KLASA B 2020/2021

2020/2021
#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Br.+
Br.-
Br.+/-
Pkt
1
Z
P
Z
Z
Z
10
8
1
1
44
14
30
25
2
Z
Z
Z
Z
P
10
8
0
2
48
19
29
24
3
P
Z
Z
Z
P
10
7
1
2
35
24
11
22
4
Z
Z
P
P
P
10
7
0
3
38
17
21
21
5
P
Z
Z
P
Z
10
5
1
4
33
23
10
16
6
P
P
P
P
R
10
4
1
5
25
38
-13
13
7
P
P
Z
R
Z
10
3
1
6
25
30
-5
10
8
Z
P
P
R
Z
10
3
1
6
23
51
-28
10
9
P
R
Z
P
Z
10
2
1
7
24
37
-13
7
10
Z
R
P
R
P
9
1
3
5
24
32
-8
6
11
P
P
Z
P
P
9
1
0
8
10
44
-34
3
Kolejka 1
29 sie 2020 11:00
Rybak Trzebież
6 1
Pionier Szczecin
29 sie 2020 11:00
Rybak Trzebież
6
1
Pionier Szczecin
29 sie 2020 16:00
GKS Kołbacz
4 0
Aquila II Szczecin
29 sie 2020 16:00
GKS Kołbacz
4
0
Aquila II Szczecin
30 sie 2020 10:45
Sztorm Szczecin
5 3
Iskierka II Szczecin
30 sie 2020 10:45
Sztorm Szczecin
5
3
Iskierka II Szczecin
30 sie 2020 12:00
Fase Szczecin
1 6
Prawobrzeże Szczecin
30 sie 2020 12:00
Fase Szczecin
1
6
Prawobrzeże Szczecin
30 sie 2020 18:00
Okręt Szczecin
8 0
Future Szczecin
30 sie 2020 18:00
Okręt
8
0
Future Szczecin
| Klasa B nr 1
Kolejka 2
4 wrz 2020 20:30
Pionier Szczecin
4 6
Sztorm Szczecin
4 wrz 2020 20:30
Pionier Szczecin
4
6
Sztorm Szczecin
5 wrz 2020 17:00
GKS Kołbacz
2 0
Future Szczecin
5 wrz 2020 17:00
GKS Kołbacz
2
0
Future Szczecin
6 wrz 2020 11:00
Iskierka II Szczecin
0 3
Okręt Szczecin
6 wrz 2020 11:00
Iskierka II Szczecin
0
3
Okręt
| Klasa B nr 2
6 wrz 2020 15:30
Victoria Przecław
1 1
Rybak Trzebież
6 wrz 2020 15:30
Victoria Przecław
1
1
Rybak Trzebież
6 wrz 2020 18:00
Prawobrzeże Szczecin
2 1
Aquila II Szczecin
6 wrz 2020 18:00
Prawobrzeże Szczecin
2
1
Aquila II Szczecin
Kolejka 3
12 wrz 2020 14:00
Aquila II Szczecin
4 0
Future Szczecin
12 wrz 2020 14:00
Aquila II Szczecin
4
0
Future Szczecin
12 wrz 2020 15:30
GKS Kołbacz
1 1
Iskierka II Szczecin
12 wrz 2020 15:30
GKS Kołbacz
1
1
Iskierka II Szczecin
13 wrz 2020 11:00
Rybak Trzebież
3 0
Fase Szczecin
13 wrz 2020 11:00
Rybak Trzebież
3
0
Fase Szczecin
13 wrz 2020 12:00
Sztorm Szczecin
1 0
Victoria Przecław
13 wrz 2020 12:00
Sztorm Szczecin
1
0
Victoria Przecław
13 wrz 2020 19:30
Okręt Szczecin
5 1
Pionier Szczecin
13 wrz 2020 19:30
Okręt
5
1
Pionier Szczecin
| Klasa B nr 3
Kolejka 4
18 wrz 2020 17:00
Victoria Przecław
2 5
Okręt Szczecin
18 wrz 2020 17:00
Victoria Przecław
2
5
Okręt
| Klasa B nr 4
19 wrz 2020 11:00
Pionier Szczecin
2 13
GKS Kołbacz
19 wrz 2020 11:00
Pionier Szczecin
2
13
GKS Kołbacz
20 wrz 2020 11:00
Iskierka II Szczecin
5 1
Aquila II Szczecin
20 wrz 2020 11:00
Iskierka II Szczecin
5
1
Aquila II Szczecin
20 wrz 2020 18:00
Prawobrzeże Szczecin
5 1
Future Szczecin
20 wrz 2020 18:00
Prawobrzeże Szczecin
5
1
Future Szczecin
20 wrz 2020 19:00
Fase Szczecin
3 4
Sztorm Szczecin
20 wrz 2020 19:00
Fase Szczecin
3
4
Sztorm Szczecin
Kolejka 5
26 wrz 2020 12:00
Okręt Szczecin
2 0
Fase Szczecin
26 wrz 2020 12:00
Okręt
2
0
Fase Szczecin
| Klasa B nr 5
26 wrz 2020 12:30
GKS Kołbacz
3 0
Victoria Przecław
26 wrz 2020 12:30
GKS Kołbacz
3
0
Victoria Przecław
26 wrz 2020 14:00
Aquila II Szczecin
2 4
Pionier Szczecin
26 wrz 2020 14:00
Aquila II Szczecin
2
4
Pionier Szczecin
27 wrz 2020 11:00
Rybak Trzebież
2 1
Prawobrzeże Szczecin
27 wrz 2020 11:00
Rybak Trzebież
2
1
Prawobrzeże Szczecin
27 wrz 2020 11:00
Future Szczecin
0 4
Iskierka II Szczecin
27 wrz 2020 11:00
Future Szczecin
0
4
Iskierka II Szczecin
Kolejka 6
3 paź 2020 11:00
Pionier Szczecin
2 1
Future Szczecin
3 paź 2020 11:00
Pionier Szczecin
2
1
Future Szczecin
3 paź 2020 11:00
Rybak Trzebież
4 1
Sztorm Szczecin
3 paź 2020 11:00
Rybak Trzebież
4
1
Sztorm Szczecin
4 paź 2020 15:00
Victoria Przecław
9 1
Aquila II Szczecin
4 paź 2020 15:00
Victoria Przecław
9
1
Aquila II Szczecin
4 paź 2020 16:30
Prawobrzeże Szczecin
6 3
Iskierka II Szczecin
4 paź 2020 16:30
Prawobrzeże Szczecin
6
3
Iskierka II Szczecin
4 paź 2020 19:00
Fase Szczecin
2 5
GKS Kołbacz
4 paź 2020 19:00
Fase Szczecin
2
5
GKS Kołbacz
Kolejka 7
10 paź 2020 16:00
Okręt Szczecin
3 2
Rybak Trzebież
10 paź 2020 16:00
Okręt
3
2
Rybak Trzebież
| Klasa B nr 6
10 paź 2020 18:00
Future Szczecin
3 3
Victoria Przecław
10 paź 2020 18:00
Future Szczecin
3
3
Victoria Przecław
11 paź 2020 11:00
Iskierka II Szczecin
4 0
Pionier Szczecin
11 paź 2020 11:00
Iskierka II Szczecin
4
0
Pionier Szczecin
11 paź 2020 20:00
Sztorm Szczecin
2 4
Prawobrzeże Szczecin
11 paź 2020 20:00
Sztorm Szczecin
2
4
Prawobrzeże Szczecin
5 gru 2020 13:30
Aquila II Szczecin
8 0
Fase Szczecin
5 gru 2020 13:30
Aquila II Szczecin
8
0
Fase Szczecin
Kolejka 8
17 paź 2020 11:00
Rybak Trzebież
5 4
GKS Kołbacz
17 paź 2020 11:00
Rybak Trzebież
5
4
GKS Kołbacz
18 paź 2020 14:30
Sztorm Szczecin
1 8
Okręt Szczecin
18 paź 2020 14:30
Sztorm Szczecin
1
8
Okręt
| Klasa B nr 7
18 paź 2020 14:30
Victoria Przecław
3 4
Iskierka II Szczecin
18 paź 2020 14:30
Victoria Przecław
3
4
Iskierka II Szczecin
18 paź 2020 18:00
Prawobrzeże Szczecin
9 1
Pionier Szczecin
18 paź 2020 18:00
Prawobrzeże Szczecin
9
1
Pionier Szczecin
18 paź 2020 19:00
Fase Szczecin
1 11
Future Szczecin
18 paź 2020 19:00
Fase Szczecin
1
11
Future Szczecin
Kolejka 9
24 paź 2020 11:00
Iskierka II Szczecin
1 2
Fase Szczecin
24 paź 2020 11:00
Iskierka II Szczecin
1
2
Fase Szczecin
24 paź 2020 14:00
Aquila II Szczecin
2 3
Rybak Trzebież
24 paź 2020 14:00
Aquila II Szczecin
2
3
Rybak Trzebież
24 paź 2020 15:00
GKS Kołbacz
4 1
Sztorm Szczecin
24 paź 2020 15:00
GKS Kołbacz
4
1
Sztorm Szczecin
24 paź 2020 18:30
Okręt Szczecin
2 4
Prawobrzeże Szczecin
24 paź 2020 18:30
Okręt
2
4
Prawobrzeże Szczecin
| Klasa B nr 8
25 paź 2020 18:00
Pionier Szczecin
4 4
Victoria Przecław
25 paź 2020 18:00
Pionier Szczecin
4
4
Victoria Przecław
Kolejka 10
6 lis 2020 19:00
Okręt Szczecin
2 4
GKS Kołbacz
6 lis 2020 19:00
Okręt
2
4
GKS Kołbacz
| Klasa B nr 9
7 lis 2020 11:00
Rybak Trzebież
7 3
Future Szczecin
7 lis 2020 11:00
Rybak Trzebież
7
3
Future Szczecin
8 lis 2020 17:30
Prawobrzeże Szczecin
10 2
Victoria Przecław
8 lis 2020 17:30
Prawobrzeże Szczecin
10
2
Victoria Przecław
8 lis 2020 19:00
Fase Szczecin
1 4
Pionier Szczecin
8 lis 2020 19:00
Fase Szczecin
1
4
Pionier Szczecin
28 lis 2020 14:00
Sztorm Szczecin
3 3
Aquila II Szczecin
28 lis 2020 14:00
Sztorm Szczecin
3
3
Aquila II Szczecin
Kolejka 11
14 lis 2020 12:00
Aquila II Szczecin
3 0
Okręt Szczecin
14 lis 2020 12:00
Aquila II Szczecin
3
0
Okręt
| Klasa B nr 10
14 lis 2020 14:00
GKS Kołbacz
4 1
Prawobrzeże Szczecin
14 lis 2020 14:00
GKS Kołbacz
4
1
Prawobrzeże Szczecin
20 lis 2020 20:30
Future Szczecin
5 1
Sztorm Szczecin
20 lis 2020 20:30
Future Szczecin
5
1
Sztorm Szczecin
22 lis 2020 11:00
Iskierka II Szczecin
8 2
Rybak Trzebież
22 lis 2020 11:00
Iskierka II Szczecin
8
2
Rybak Trzebież
P